Site Representatives

Looking for your site’s Association Representative?
Here are the members from your campus that can help you.

Site Name Association Representative
BLENMAN ELEMENTARY CUNNEELY, AUDREY A
BLOOM ELEMENTARY RUSTICI, KRISTINA M
BONILLAS BASIC CURRICULUM SMITH, BARBARA L
BOOTH/FICKETT MAGNET MIMS, NATHALIA R
BORMAN ELEMENTARY HERMELING, DENISE A
CATALINA HIGH SCHOOL SINGLETON, CONNIE J
CATALINA HIGH SCHOOL TESTER, TRINIDAD R
CAVETT ELEMENTARY NORDSTROM, KIMBERLY
CHOLLA HIGH SCHOOL COSTON, PETER D
CHOLLA HIGH SCHOOL MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER D
CHOLLA HIGH SCHOOL MILES, JUANITA
DAVIDSON ELEMENTARY RYAN, NORMA L
DAVIS BILINGUAL MAGNET BARCELO, JULIAN J
DIETZ ELEMENTARY HARRIS, DEREK
DIRECT LINK ESSINGTON, SUSAN I
DODGE MAGNET SCHOOL TEIXEIRA, MARK C
DOOLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL VICK, SHELLEY J
DUNHAM ELEMENTARY HALL, JOSEPH T
FORD ELEMENTARY ROSADO, CARROL L
FRUCHTHENDLER ELEMENTARY BAUM, PAMELA A
GALE ELEMENTARY KAUFMAN-HALL, SUZANNE P
GRIJALVA ELEMENTARY GRIJALVA, MARLEEN S
HOLLADAY INTERM. MAGNET COOPER-TABACZYNSKI, PATRICIA A
HOLLINGER ELEMENTARY FIGUEROA, SENIA L
HOWELL ELEMENTARY SELBY, PAMELA C
HUGHES ELEMENTARY DUNSCOMB, ELLEN S
HUGHES ELEMENTARY WONG, ANITA F
JOHNSON PRIMARY SAMUELS, ELIZABETH L
KELLOND ELEMENTARY MATHIEU, KEVIN J
LINEWEAVER ELEMENTARY SIMPSON, ELIZABETH
LIRC SLAINE, ELIZABETH M
LYNN/URQUIDES ELEMENTARY CALDERONE, LINDA M
MAGEE MIDDLE SCHOOL WOMACK, DON
MALDONADO ELEMENTARY VALENCIA-GOMEZ, ANGELA C
MANSFELD MIDDLE SCHOOL JOHNSON, RACHEL Z
MANSFELD MIDDLE SCHOOL SCHUMACHER, JULIA B
MANZO ELEMENTARY VALENCIA, LUPITA G
MARYBELLE McCORKLE PAREDES, CATHY I
MAXWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL EDDLEMAN-BULTMAN, KATHERINE
MILLER ELEMENTARY FULLMER, BRENDA L
MISSION VIEW ELEMENTARY MARTINEZ, JERI K
OCHOA ELEMENTARY BERMUDEZ, MARCO A
PALO VERDE HIGH SCHOOL IRELAND, DAN R
PALO VERDE HIGH SCHOOL KROH, ANA MARIE
PISTOR MIDDLE SCHOOL KUTZMER, MARK E
PUEBLO GARDENS ELEMENTARY GUILLEN, ESTERMAE
PUEBLO HIGH SCHOOL BLACKSTONE, WILLIAM GRAYSON
PUEBLO HIGH SCHOOL BODANYI, VICTORIA M
PUEBLO HIGH SCHOOL BORLAND, SEAN
RINCON HIGH SCHOOL CLEAVER, DAVID A
ROBERTS/NAYLOR SCHOOL ARCHULETA, LINDA J
ROBISON ELEMENTARY REYNOLDS, ALISA
ROSKRUGE BILINGUAL MAGNET CARDONA-MORALES, CARLOS
SABINO HIGH SCHOOL OLIVER, WILLIAM JOSEPH
SAFFORD K-8 MERZ, AUGUST
SAHUARO HIGH SCHOOL KRAUSE, SHELLEY
SECRIST MIDDLE SCHOOL HIGGINS, JESSICA L
SEWELL ELEMENTARY BARRAZA, CHRISTINA F
STEELE ELEMENTARY FREED, EMILY LIGHTFOOT
TUCSON MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL HERLEIN, TERESA A
TUCSON MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL LOYA, BRUNO ANTHONY
TUCSON MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL MARQUEZ, SHEILA M
TUCSON MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL NIEVES PICHARDO, KEVIN
UTTERBACK MAGNET SCHOOL ZELLAR, GEORGE W
VAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL GAITHER, LORALYN L
VAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL TANNER, BERNADETTE M
VALENCIA MIDDLE SCHOOL PUGH-KELLY, LYNN Q
VAN BUSKIRK ELEMENTARY LOPEZ, TARA P
VESEY ELEMENTARY GROW, KRISTIN R
WARREN ELEMENTARY GOSWAMI, GOPA
WHEELER ELEMENTARY HOUSTON-JUDD, ELIZABETH J
WHITE ELEMENTARY CASTRO, CHARLOTTE B
WHITE ELEMENTARY ROYBAL, MARIVEL R
WHITMORE ELEMENTARY HELBLING, SARA C