Site Representatives

Looking for your site’s Association Representative?
Here are the members from your campus that can help you.

SCHOOL ASSOCIATION REPRESENTATIVE (AR)
AGAVE DISTANCE LEARN WEISS, TAMMY
BLOOM ELEMENTARY RUSTICI, KRISTINA
BOOTH/FICKETT MAGNET FRAHM, BAILEY
MIMS, NATHALIA
BORMAN K-8 HERMELING, DENISE
CATALINA HIGH SCHOOL SINGLETON, CONNIE
TESTER, TRINI
VELGOS, ALEXANDER
CAVETT ELEMENTARY NORDSTROM, KIMBERLY
CHOLLA HIGH SCHOOL COSTON, PETER
MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER
MILES, JENNY
CRAGIN ELEMENTARY GOODMAN, WENDY
DAVIS BILINGUAL MAGNET BARCELO, JULIAN
DIRECT LINK ESSINGTON, SUSAN
DODGE MAGNET SCHOOL LANGREHR, CONSTANCE
DOOLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL VICK, SHELLEY
DUNHAM ELEMENTARY HALL, JOE
FORD ELEMENTARY ROSADO, CARROL
FRUCHTHENDLER ELEMENTARY BAUM, PAMELA
GALE ELEMENTARY KAUFMAN-HALL, SUZANNE
GRIJALVA ELEMENTARY GRIJALVA, MARLEEN
HOLLINGER K-8 FIGUEROA, SENIA
HOWELL ELEMENTARY SELBY, PAMELA
HUGHES ELEMENTARY DUNSCOMB, ELLEN
WONG, ANITA
JOHNSON PRIMARY SAMUELS, LIZ
LINEWEAVER ELEMENTARY SIMPSON, LIZZY
LYNN/URQUIDES ELEMENTARY CALDERONE, LINDA
MAGEE MIDDLE SCHOOL MAGLIO, NANCY
MALDONADO ELEMENTARY VALENCIA-GOMEZ, ANGELA
MANSFELD MIDDLE SCHOOL JOHNSON, RACHEL
MANZO ELEMENTARY VALENCIA, LUPITA
MARYBELLE McCORKLE K-8 PAREDES, CATHY
MAXWELL K-8 EDDLEMAN-BULTMAN, KATHERINE
MILLER ELEMENTARY VELASQUEZ, TINA
MISSION VIEW ELEMENTARY MARTINEZ, JERI
MYERS/GANOUNG ELEMENTARY HORSLUND, BARRIE
OCHOA ELEMENTARY BERMUDEZ, MARCO
PALO VERDE HIGH SCHOOL KROH, ANA MARIE
TREBBE, KEVIN
PISTOR MIDDLE SCHOOL KUTZMER, MARK
PUEBLO GARDENS K-8 MCLEOD, HILLARY ANN
PUEBLO HIGH SCHOOL BLACKSTONE, BILLY
BODANYI, VICTORIA
BORLAND, SEAN
RINCON HIGH SCHOOL NABOURS, LYSA
UPSTON, JOHN
ROBERTS/NAYLOR K-8 ARCHULETA, LINDA
ROBISON ELEMENTARY REYNOLDS, ALISA
ROSKRUGE BILINGUAL K-8 CARDONA-MORALES, CARLOS
SABINO HIGH SCHOOL JOLLS, JONATHAN DAVID
SAFFORD K-8 MERZ, AUGUST
SAHUARO HIGH SCHOOL KRAUSE, SHELLEY
SANTA RITA HIGH SCHOOL KASSEL, BRIAN
SEWELL ELEMENTARY ALVARADO-WELLS, MARIA
STEELE ELEMENTARY FREED, EMILY
TUCSON MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL BOURLAND, JAMES MANDROS
CHURCH, JEREMY
THOMAS, ERIC
VACURA, TONY
UTTERBACK MAGNET SCHOOL ZELLAR, GEORGE
VAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL CORDTS, CASSIE
TANNER, BERNADETTE
VALENCIA MIDDLE SCHOOL PUGH-KELLY, LYNN
VAN BUSKIRK ELEMENTARY OCEJO, ALEXANDRINA
VESEY ELEMENTARY GROW, KRISTIN
NORTH, KATHARINE
WARREN ELEMENTARY MCCLELLAN, ANDREW
WHEELER ELEMENTARY HOUSTON-JUDD, ELIZABETH
WHITE ELEMENTARY CASTRO, CHARLOTTE
CLARK, SARAH
YANEZ, MARIVEL